Easy Seven 2021-22_4 этап_результаты
- Подробности
- Обновлено 28.02.2022 12:50
4 этап “Easy Seven 2021-22”
Треугольник
27.02.22
d1 8 этапов по 1,1-1,2 км 4 кп
1. Ладонычева Лера 0:13:04 0:10:34 0:11:59 0:11:05 01.24.58 + 09.00 (штраф 5+4) = 01.33.58
Мельникова Аня 0:09:24 0:08:11 0:10:50 0:09:43
2. Вдовина Соня 0:09:59 0:10:20 0:11:53 0:11:48 01.23.51 + 13.00 (штраф 5+8) = 01.36.51
Богданов Андрей 0:11:15 0:08:16 0:09:56 0:10:12
3. Богданов Леша 0:11:48 0:12:46 0:11:32 0:16:40 01.30.46 + 7.00 (штраф 5+2) = 01.37.46
Грибанова Лиза 0:10:55 0:08:45 0:09:39 0:08:34
4. Тимошина Алиса 0:10:10 0:16:17 0:11:57 0:12:51 01.29.37 + 12.00 (штраф 7+5) = 01.41.37
Грибанов Федя 0:08:50 0:09:38 0:10:15 0:09:13
5. Мельникова Даша 0:12:53 0:10:18 0:15:07 0:09:42 01.34.57 + 9.00 (штраф 4(10) +5) = 01.43.57
Мельникова Марианна 0:15:43 0:16:42 0:15:36 0:19:07
Марченко Артем 0:09:45 0:08:14 0:13:09 0:15:46
6. Марченко Нина 0:12:15 0:14:17 0:12:00 0:11:50 01.35.11 + 12.00 (штраф 6+6) = 01.47.11
Марченко Михаил 0:09:52 0:10:24 0:12:48 0:11:37
7. Марченко Вера 0:18:52 0:16:32 0:12:48 0:17:25 01.39.38 + 11.00 (штраф 6(3) +5) = 01.50.38
Борисов Илья 0:14:06 0:14:23 0:14:26 0:17:05
Деомидова Ксюша 0:10:17 0:09:20 0:11:31 0:10:00
8. Коротаев Игорь 0:14:42 0:13:51 0:16:29 0:14:34 01.40.45 + 12.00 (штраф 8+4) = 01.52.45
Мельников Коля 0:09:05 0:09:38 0:11:58 0:10:21
9. Ткаченко Люда 0:14:52 0:18:19 0:15:45 0:12:51 01.44.58 + 11.00 (штраф 7(8)+4) = 01.55.58
Миндрина Варя 0:15:02 0:18:35 0:16:00 0:13:11
Этенко Григорий 0:09:00 0:11:48 0:11:15 0:10:54
d2 2,2 км 8 КП
1. Алексеев Андрей 29.54 + 3.00 (3 штрафа) = 32.54
2. Кутовой Сергей 37.17
3. Грибанов Афося 33.07 + 5.00 (5 штрафов) = 38.07
4. Марченко Гриша 38.45 + 1.00 (1 штраф) = 39.45
5. Кутовой Влад 36.20 + 4.00 (4 штрафа) = 40.20
6. Алексеева Маша 43.12 + 3.00 (3 штрафа) = 46.12
7. Сокольская Елена 49.32 + 2.00 (2 штрафа) = 51.32
d3 1,4 км 6 КП
1. Алексеева Маша 2 16.08
2. Баженов Вова 39.24
3. Борисов Богдан 39.42
4. Провоторов Коля 40.16
5. Алекссев Федя 44.23
6. Сокольская Ева 48.49
7. Провоторова Даша 48.50
8. Сотников Артем 59.27