Easy Seven 2022-23
3 Этап
26 февраля 2023, Гребневский Родник
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
d1, 24 КП + 14 бонусов, 3.800 м
Синяя подгруппа:
1 Грибанов Федя КМС 2006 12 бонусов(1а,3а,6а,9а,10a,11a,15а,16a,19a,20a,22a,23а) 00:43:34 00:01:52( 41) 00:01:09( 51) 00:00:39( 50) 00:01:29( 48) 00:00:51( 49) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:16( 46) 00:01:29( 45) 00:00:46( 44) 00:00:33( 43) 00:02:12( 39) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:48( 37) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:42( 35) 00:01:30( 36) 00:01:11( 34) 00:01:26( 33) 00:00:56( 31) 00:01:56( 51) 00:00:42( 50) 00:01:07( 41) 00:01:28( 32) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:08( 36) 00:02:03( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:02:03( 42) 00:01:44( 49) 00:00:58( 48) 00:01:09( 51) 00:01:18( 32)
2 Мельников Коля I 2008 9 бонусов (1а,4а,6a,9а,10а,11а,16a,20a,22a) 00:43:35 00:01:50( 41) 00:01:16( 51) 00:00:42( 50) 00:01:38( 48) 00:00:44( 47) 00:01:35( 49) 00:00:51( 46) 00:01:27( 45) 00:00:49( 44) 00:00:35( 43) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:00:44( 37) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:13( 37) 00:00:40( 35) 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:36( 33) 00:00:54( 31) 00:02:02( 51) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:36( 32) 00:00:53( 33) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:10( 36) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:14( 40) 00:02:10( 42) 00:01:53( 49) 00:01:03( 48) 00:01:30( 51)
3 Мельникова Даша I 2008 4 бонуса (5а,15а,17а,23а) 00:43:38 00:02:00( 41) 00:01:25( 50) 00:01:50( 48) 00:01:03( 47) 00:00:03( 47) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:39( 42) 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:50( 43) 00:02:24( 39) 00:01:40( 38) 00:02:14( 40) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:57( 33) 00:01:09( 31) 00:02:43( 50) 00:01:17( 41) 00:02:41( 34) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:05( 36) 00:02:22( 38) 00:02:37( 42) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:40( 51) 00:01:24( 32)
4 Борисов Сергей 1982 3 бонуса (2a,13a,21a) 00:43:06 00:02:05( 41) 00:01:14( 50) 00:03:19( 49) 00:01:14( 48) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:18( 46) 00:01:29( 45) 00:01:06( 43) 00:02:14( 39) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:51( 33) 00:00:57( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:02:09( 51) 00:01:26( 41) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:04( 36) 00:02:10( 38) 00:02:24( 42) 00:00:49( 43) 00:02:08( 49) 00:01:40( 51)
5 Этенко Григорий МС 1976 2 бонуса (3а,13а) 00:42:54 00:02:16( 41) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:43( 48) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:30( 47) 00:01:25( 46) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:27( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:30( 35) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:56( 33) 00:01:14( 32) 00:00:57( 31) 00:02:04( 51) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:14( 36) 00:02:14( 38) 00:02:41( 42) 00:01:57( 49) 00:01:45( 51)
6 Богданов Андрей I 1983 2 бонуса (5а,21a) 00:43:12 00:02:14( 41) 00:01:27( 50) 00:01:42( 48) 00:00:57( 47) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:16( 45) 00:01:09( 43) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:01( 38) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:03( 35) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:08( 31) 00:02:29( 51) 00:01:25( 41) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:02:20( 38) 00:02:25( 42) 00:00:48( 43) 00:02:11( 49) 00:01:40( 51)
7 Ладонычева Лера I 2008 2 бонуса (2а,17a) 00:43:41 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:19( 50) 00:02:10( 49) 00:01:20( 48) 00:00:59( 47) 00:01:28( 46) 00:01:48( 45) 00:01:08( 43) 00:02:29( 39) 00:02:00( 38) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:41( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:54( 33) 00:01:03( 31) 00:02:03( 51) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:17( 36) 00:02:31( 38) 00:02:45( 42) 00:02:12( 49) 00:01:55( 51)
8 Марченко Нина I 2006 1 бонус (4а) 00:44:25 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:22( 50) 00:01:46( 48) 00:00:46( 47) 00:01:35( 49) 00:01:07( 46) 00:01:42( 45) 00:00:58( 43) 00:02:31( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:41( 35) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:58( 33) 00:01:05( 31) 00:02:15( 51) 00:01:47( 41) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:17( 36) 00:02:29( 38) 00:02:44( 42) 00:02:19( 49) 00:01:39( 51)
9 Деомидова Ксюша МС 2002 00:43:52 00:02:10( 41) 00:01:23( 50) 00:02:00( 48) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:40( 46) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:19( 43) 00:02:40( 39) 00:02:14( 38) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:43( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:06( 31) 00:02:16( 51) 00:01:45( 41) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:30( 35) 00:01:17( 36) 00:02:48( 38) 00:02:52( 42) 00:02:15( 49) 00:01:53( 51)
10 Кучерявенкова Лиза МС 2000 00:46:32 00:02:31( 41) 00:01:37( 50) 00:02:10( 48) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:27( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:01:25( 40) 00:01:29( 35) 00:01:38( 34) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:07( 31) 00:02:44( 51) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:03:15( 38) 00:03:16( 42) 00:02:37( 49) 00:02:00( 51)
Зеленая подгруппа:
1 Вдовина Соня КМС 2007 9 бонусов (1а,4а,9а,10a,11a,16a,20a,21а,23а) 00:47:31 00:01:59( 41) 00:01:50( 51) 00:00:41( 50) 00:01:48( 48) 00:00:47( 47) 00:01:29( 49) 00:00:54( 46) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:16( 39) 00:01:35( 38) 00:00:51( 37) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:00( 37) 00:01:09( 35) 00:02:57( 36) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:43( 33) 00:00:56( 31) 00:02:08( 51) 00:01:24( 41) 00:01:41( 32) 00:00:47( 33) 00:01:30( 35) 00:00:56( 36) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:19( 40) 00:02:09( 42) 00:00:44( 43) 00:01:54( 49) 00:01:47( 51) 00:01:22( 32)
2 Петренко Зиновий I 1985 6 бонусов (4а,10а,11a,13a,20a,22a) 00:48:18 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:58( 50) 00:01:54( 48) 00:00:46( 47) 00:01:36( 49) 00:00:45( 46) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:04( 43) 00:02:20( 39) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:24( 40) 00:01:31( 37) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:31( 36) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:33( 33) 00:00:47( 31) 00:03:47( 51) 00:01:04( 50) 00:01:15( 41) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:38( 35) 00:00:57( 36) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:33( 40) 00:02:36( 42) 00:01:45( 49) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:46( 51)
3 Фармаковская Маша I 2007 5 бонусов (2a,6a,13a,16a,22а) 00:46:49 00:02:06( 41) 00:01:26( 50) 00:02:04( 49) 00:01:00( 48) 00:00:51( 47) 00:01:23( 46) 00:01:57( 45) 00:02:13( 44) 00:00:36( 43) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:10( 38) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:31( 33) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:49( 31) 00:03:28( 51) 00:01:34( 41) 00:02:05( 32) 00:00:51( 33) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:02( 36) 00:02:06( 38) 00:03:04( 42) 00:01:47( 49) 00:01:17( 48) 00:01:27( 51)
4 Богданов Леша Iю 2011 5 бонусов (1a,3a,9a,12a,21a) 00:47:08 00:02:03( 41) 00:01:29( 51) 00:00:46( 50) 00:01:46( 48) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:30( 47) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:42( 45) 00:00:48( 43) 00:02:15( 39) 00:01:37( 38) 00:00:48( 37) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:53( 35) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:43( 33) 00:00:53( 32) 00:00:49( 31) 00:03:39( 51) 00:01:56( 41) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:07( 36) 00:02:25( 38) 00:03:05( 42) 00:00:43( 43) 00:02:06( 49) 00:01:35( 51)
5 Миндрина Варя II 2008 3 бонуса (5a,15a,23a) 00:48:10 00:02:41( 41) 00:01:43( 50) 00:01:56( 48) 00:00:57( 47) 00:03:09( 42) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:02( 43) 00:03:02( 39) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:40( 33) 00:00:59( 31) 00:03:37( 51) 00:01:22( 50) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:50( 33) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:16( 36) 00:02:25( 38) 00:03:01( 42) 00:01:58( 49) 00:01:40( 51) 00:02:02( 32)
6 Кутовой Влад III 2009 2 бонуса (3а,17a) 00:47:36 00:02:21( 41) 00:01:45( 50) 00:02:03( 48) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:29( 46) 00:02:00( 45) 00:00:59( 43) 00:02:34( 39) 00:02:37( 38) 00:01:46( 40) 00:01:26( 35) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:51( 33) 00:01:36( 31) 00:02:48( 51) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:02:35( 38) 00:02:44( 42) 00:02:12( 49) 00:01:55( 51)
7 Венин Кирилл I 1974 2 бонуса (6а,17a) 00:47:53 00:02:16( 41) 00:02:18( 50) 00:01:48( 48) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:27( 46) 00:04:22( 44) 00:00:45( 43) 00:02:43( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:28( 35) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:45( 33) 00:00:57( 31) 00:03:48( 51) 00:01:44( 41) 00:03:25( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:23( 36) 00:02:24( 38) 00:02:37( 42) 00:01:59( 49) 00:02:15( 51)
8 Коротаев Игорь II 2007 1 бонус (2а) 00:49:04 00:02:17( 41) 00:01:35( 50) 00:02:20( 49) 00:01:15( 48) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:43( 45) 00:02:19( 43) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:01( 38) 00:01:24( 40) 00:02:02( 35) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:48( 33) 00:00:57( 31) 00:03:14( 51) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:02:49( 38) 00:03:34( 42) 00:02:28( 49) 00:02:47( 51)
9 Линник Дмитрий
Красная подгруппа:
1 Алиса + Афося I 2010 9 бонусов (1a,4а,6а,10а,11a,17a,20a,21а,22а) 00:51:02 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:50( 51) 00:00:47( 50) 00:01:50( 48) 00:01:02( 47) 00:01:27( 49) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:45( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:00:40( 43) 00:03:18( 39) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:28( 37) 00:00:48( 35) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:57( 34) 00:01:39( 33) 00:00:53( 31) 00:02:16( 51) 00:02:25( 41) 00:01:50( 33) 00:01:09( 34) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:12( 36) 00:02:27( 38) 00:01:11( 40) 00:02:51( 42) 00:00:36( 43) 00:02:06( 49) 00:01:04( 48) 00:01:30( 51)
2 Венина Катя Iю 2012 8 бонусов (3a,6а,9а,11a,13a,20a,21а,22а) 00:50:47 00:02:21( 41) 00:01:48( 50) 00:01:55( 48) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:22( 46) 00:01:34( 45) 00:00:52( 44) 00:00:38( 43) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:16( 37) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:39( 36) 00:02:12( 34) 00:01:35( 33) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:56( 51) 00:02:27( 41) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:09( 36) 00:02:28( 38) 00:01:36( 40) 00:02:36( 42) 00:00:47( 43) 00:02:07( 49) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:23( 51)
3 Борисов Илья Iю 2010 8 бонусов (2a,4a,5a,9a,13а,15а,16а,23а) 00:51:34 00:02:17( 41) 00:01:08( 50) 00:02:00( 49) 00:01:09( 48) 00:00:45( 47) 00:01:28( 49) 00:00:53( 46) 00:01:39( 42) 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:56( 43) 00:02:13( 39) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:12( 37) 00:01:29( 40) 00:02:36( 35) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:06( 32) 00:00:52( 31) 00:02:09( 51) 00:00:57( 50) 00:01:12( 41) 00:01:57( 32) 00:03:40( 33) 00:02:06( 35) 00:01:40( 36) 00:02:27( 38) 00:02:44( 42) 00:01:49( 49) 00:01:29( 51) 00:01:29( 32)
4 Шалдышева Даша I 2008 6 бонусов (1a,5a,10a,15a,16а,23а) 00:52:15 00:02:09( 41) 00:01:49( 51) 00:00:57( 50) 00:01:48( 48) 00:01:06( 47) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:57( 42) 00:01:11( 45) 00:00:57( 43) 00:02:51( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:03( 40) 00:01:24( 37) 00:01:07( 35) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:42( 31) 00:02:08( 51) 00:01:08( 50) 00:01:13( 41) 00:02:11( 32) 00:01:46( 33) 00:02:00( 35) 00:01:49( 36) 00:03:21( 38) 00:03:19( 42) 00:02:02( 49) 00:01:36( 51) 00:02:04( 32)
5 Алексеева Маша II 2011 3 бонуса (3a,6a,13a) 01:01:12 00:02:24( 41) 00:02:01( 50) 00:01:54( 48) 00:00:58( 49) 00:01:24( 47) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:48( 45) 00:00:55( 44) 00:00:52( 43) 00:02:58( 39) 00:01:54( 38) 00:01:00( 40) 00:02:06( 35) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:25( 32) 00:00:47( 31) 00:02:33( 51) 00:03:10( 41) 00:06:21( 41) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:02:51( 38) 00:06:59( 42) 00:02:45( 49) 00:02:18( 51)
6 Марченко Надежда II 1981 1 бонус (2а) 00:53:17 00:02:29( 41) 00:01:36( 50) 00:02:23( 49) 00:02:22( 48) 00:01:11( 47) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:51( 45) 00:01:33( 43) 00:03:03( 39) 00:04:12( 38) 00:02:00( 40) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:03( 34) 00:02:09( 33) 00:01:20( 31) 00:02:39( 51) 00:01:59( 41) 00:01:56( 33) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:37( 36) 00:02:44( 38) 00:03:18( 42) 00:02:22( 49) 00:02:23( 51)
7 Мельникова Марианна 1982 00:56:04 00:02:51( 41) 00:03:03( 50) 00:03:53( 48) 00:02:05( 47) 00:01:50( 46) 00:02:07( 45) 00:01:13( 43) 00:03:18( 39) 00:02:35( 38) 00:02:17( 40) 00:01:43( 35) 00:02:15( 34) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:28( 31) 00:03:02( 51) 00:02:23( 41) 00:02:08( 33) 00:01:57( 35) 00:01:38( 36) 00:02:46( 38) 00:03:27( 42) 00:02:16( 49) 00:02:17( 51)
8 Кудлай Аня I 2010 01:02:28 00:02:26( 41) 00:03:34( 50) 00:04:22( 48) 00:01:52( 47) 00:01:45( 46) 00:01:54( 45) 00:01:02( 43) 00:02:58( 39) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:53( 40) 00:01:36( 35) 00:02:17( 34) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:22( 31) 00:02:41( 51) 00:03:30( 41) 00:01:54( 33) 00:04:05( 35) 00:01:32( 36) 00:03:12( 38) 00:07:17( 42) 00:03:16( 49) 00:02:22( 51)
9 Марченко Вера Iю 2010 00:02:19( 41) 00:04:25( 50) 00:04:10( 46) 00:02:50( 42) 00:09:22( 49) 00:06:25( 51)
Марченко Михаил I 1980 00:54:34 00:03:10( 41) 00:01:29( 50) 00:02:13( 48) 00:00:49( 47) 00:02:04( 46) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:10( 43) 00:02:32( 39) 00:02:13( 38) 00:00:05( 40) 00:02:55( 35) 00:15:13( 41)
Алексеев Андрей 1985 00:57:23 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:28( 50) 00:02:42( 48) 00:01:11( 47) 00:02:19( 46) 00:03:06( 45) 00:01:14( 43) 00:03:41( 39) 00:02:17( 38) 00:02:14( 40) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:08( 34) 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:22( 31) 00:03:16( 51) 00:02:19( 41) 00:02:17( 33) 00:02:16( 35) 00:01:30( 36) 00:02:47( 38) 00:04:10( 42) 00:04:28( 49) 00:02:45( 51)
d2, 16 КП, 2.500 м
1 Борисов Богдан 2012 00:32:34 00:01:54( 51) 00:02:45( 41) 00:02:43( 33) 00:02:45( 34) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:31( 38) 00:02:16( 39) 00:03:35( 43) 00:00:59( 45) 00:02:05( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 00:01:31( 48) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:41( 32) 00:00:50( 31)
2 Марченко Гриша 2013 00:33:58 00:01:52( 51) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:04( 33) 00:02:01( 34) 00:02:27( 36) 00:04:17( 38) 00:02:35( 39) 00:03:22( 43) 00:01:00( 45) 00:01:58( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:01:31( 48) 00:02:04( 50) 00:02:41( 32) 00:00:52( 31)
3 Венина Елена 1976 00:42:06 00:04:53( 51) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:54( 33) 00:02:15( 34) 00:05:39( 36) 00:02:45( 38) 00:02:33( 39) 00:04:22( 43) 00:01:15( 45) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 00:01:41( 48) 00:03:21( 50) 00:02:29( 32) 00:02:00( 31)
4 Алексеева Елена 1981 00:51:15 00:03:42( 51) 00:04:38( 41) 00:04:19( 33) 00:03:06( 34) 00:03:20( 36) 00:04:07( 38) 00:03:35( 39) 00:03:53( 43) 00:01:58( 45) 00:01:58( 46) 00:02:15( 47) 00:02:18( 48) 00:06:27( 50) 00:03:29( 32) 00:01:05( 31)
5 Шабарчин Данил 1980 00:52:47 00:04:13( 51) 00:03:31( 41) 00:03:15( 33) 00:02:32( 34) 00:03:34( 36) 00:05:16( 38) 00:03:15( 39) 00:04:43( 43) 00:01:41( 45) 00:03:23( 46) 00:03:57( 47) 00:03:04( 48) 00:03:16( 50) 00:03:59( 32) 00:01:08( 31)
6 Черников Максим 1982 01:01:05 00:02:18( 51) 00:11:45( 41) 00:02:59( 33) 00:07:04( 34) 00:01:56( 36) 00:06:18( 38) 00:03:11( 39) 00:04:25( 43) 00:02:13( 45) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:32( 47) 00:02:27( 48) 00:02:17( 50) 00:07:34( 32) 00:01:09( 31)
7 Кудлай Дмитрий 1980 01:06:12 00:06:12( 51) 00:03:49( 41) 00:04:19( 33) 00:07:05( 34) 00:03:49( 36) 00:07:00( 38) 00:04:47( 39) 00:05:55( 43) 00:02:19( 45) 00:02:56( 46) 00:02:46( 47) 00:02:49( 48) 00:03:41( 50) 00:05:13( 32) 00:01:54( 31)
8 Кудлай Наталья 1987 01:10:46 00:10:42( 51) 00:03:49( 41) 00:04:08( 33) 00:07:11( 34) 00:03:47( 36) 00:06:55( 38) 00:05:05( 39) 00:05:43( 43) 00:02:30( 45) 00:02:54( 46) 00:02:45( 47) 00:02:51( 48) 00:03:41( 50) 00:05:13( 32) 00:02:03( 31)
9 Черникова Анастасия 1982 01:32:47 00:16:20( 51) 00:03:18( 41) 00:03:38( 33) 00:05:14( 34) 00:04:51( 36) 00:16:27( 38) 00:04:32( 39) 00:07:16( 43) 00:04:14( 45) 00:03:15( 46) 00:02:55( 47) 00:03:08( 48) 00:06:54( 50) 00:06:23( 32) 00:02:10( 31)
10 Провоторов Коля 2012 00:02:32( 51) 00:02:36( 41) 00:15:21( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:02:20( 36) 00:02:38( 38)
11 Сокольская Ева2 2013 00:02:58( 51) 00:05:30( 41)
12 ПровотороваДаша2 2014 00:03:10( 51) 00:00:03( 51) 00:05:17( 41) 00:00:02( 41) 00:00:07( 41)
d3, 6 КП, 1.100 м
1 Сокольская Ева 2013 00:24:10 00:02:43( 34) 00:02:21( 36) 00:04:16( 38) 00:06:02( 41) 00:07:14( 51)
2 Провоторова Даша 2014 00:24:22 00:02:50( 34) 00:02:24( 36) 00:04:14( 38) 00:06:03( 41) 00:07:13( 51)
3 Грибанов Коля 2016 00:29:30 00:03:26( 34) 00:04:22( 36) 00:03:42( 38) 00:02:55( 41) 00:13:40( 51)
4 Гордиенко Маша 2015 00:29:43 00:03:45( 34) 00:04:11( 36) 00:12:49( 41) 00:07:14( 51)
5 Жуков Терентий 2013 00:32:39 00:02:44( 34) 00:02:51( 36) 00:04:12( 38) 00:02:38( 41) 00:19:13( 51)
6 Алексеев Федя 2014 00:32:41 00:02:38( 34) 00:02:37( 36) 00:04:21( 38) 00:02:29( 41) 00:19:20( 51)
7 Кудлай Леша 2013 00:36:43 00:03:36( 34) 00:04:34( 36) 00:06:29( 38) 00:06:41( 41) 00:14:02( 51)
8 Черников Федя 2012 00:37:48 00:03:47( 34) 00:08:10( 36) 00:08:08( 38) 00:08:05( 41) 00:05:28( 51)
9 Тимошин Тимофей 2015 00:41:10 00:03:17( 34) 00:04:14( 36) 00:11:09( 38) 00:03:51( 41) 00:16:13( 51)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь