Easy Seven 2021-22
1 Этап
19 декабря 2021, Ивантеевка-2
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
d1, 28 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, им Квал Номер ГР Время Штраф Результат 1( 33) 2( 36) 3( 38) 4( 40) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 44) 8( 49) 9( 31) 10( 45) 11( 46) 12( 50) 13( 49) 14( 32) 15( 43) 16( 37) 17( 34) 18( 31) 19( 48) 20( 47) 21( 51) 22( 34) 23( 39) 24( 38) 25( 35) 26( 42) 27( 32) 28( 31)
1 Этенко Григорий МС 103 1976 00:54:46 + 03.00 (№33) = 57.46 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:46( 33) 00:02:30( 36) 00:01:34( 38) 00:01:00( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:02:02( 42) 00:02:47( 44) 00:03:29( 49) 00:01:26( 31) 00:02:29( 48) 00:01:02( 47) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:28( 34) 00:02:19( 39) 00:01:36( 38) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:59( 32) 00:01:30( 31) 00:02:07( 45) 00:01:08( 46) 00:01:55( 50) 00:01:35( 49) 00:02:06( 32) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:45( 37) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:54( 31)
2 Богданов Андрей I 11 1983 01:07:19 + 03.00 (№50) = 70.19 00:02:28( 48) 00:01:16( 47) 00:02:12( 51) 00:01:51( 34) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:05( 38) 00:02:25( 35) 00:01:21( 42) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:35( 33) 00:04:29( 36) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:46( 41) 00:02:22( 42) 00:05:36( 44) 00:03:11( 49) 00:01:55( 31) 00:03:24( 45) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:44( 48) 00:02:21( 49) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:19( 43) 00:02:03( 37) 00:02:29( 34) 00:02:29( 31)
3 Грибанова Лиза Iю 33 2009 01:13:01 + 03.00 (№34) = 76.01 00:02:29( 48) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:12( 51) 00:01:48( 34) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:11( 38) 00:02:32( 35) 00:01:18( 42) 00:02:14( 32) 00:01:53( 31) 00:03:18( 45) 00:01:19( 46) 00:01:46( 50) 00:07:29( 49) 00:02:11( 32) 00:02:23( 43) 00:02:16( 37) 00:03:02( 42) 00:02:08( 34) 00:02:21( 31) 00:02:49( 33) 00:03:11( 36) 00:01:50( 38) 00:04:52( 40) 00:01:51( 41) 00:02:43( 42) 00:03:19( 44) 00:02:33( 49) 00:01:25( 31)
4 Мельников Коля I 38 2008 01:19:43 + 00.00 = 79.43 00:03:35( 45) 00:01:54( 46) 00:02:24( 50) 00:01:39( 49) 00:07:27( 32) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:15( 37) 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:27( 31) 00:02:47( 33) 00:03:13( 36) 00:02:23( 38) 00:01:26( 40) 00:02:16( 41) 00:02:37( 42) 00:05:51( 44) 00:04:16( 49) 00:01:51( 31) 00:05:40( 48) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:27( 51) 00:01:50( 34) 00:02:45( 39) 00:02:22( 38) 00:03:23( 35) 00:01:29( 42) 00:02:48( 32) 00:01:46( 31)
5 Деомидова Ксюша МС 1 2002 01:21:38 + 03.00 (№45) = 84.38 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:19( 46) 00:02:09( 50) 00:01:52( 49) 00:07:37( 32) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:16( 37) 00:02:25( 34) 00:02:34( 31) 00:08:29( 48) 00:01:33( 47) 00:03:32( 51) 00:02:40( 34) 00:02:20( 39) 00:02:02( 38) 00:03:08( 35) 00:01:46( 42) 00:02:31( 32) 00:02:00( 31) 00:04:28( 33) 00:04:34( 36) 00:01:51( 38) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:51( 42) 00:03:06( 44) 00:03:31( 49) 00:01:28( 31)
6 Вдовина Софья I 2 2007 01:36:00 + 00.00 = 96.00 00:03:49( 45) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:54( 50) 00:01:59( 49) 00:07:36( 32) 00:02:37( 43) 00:02:18( 37) 00:03:16( 34) 00:02:20( 31) 00:04:37( 33) 00:05:54( 36) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:04:30( 41) 00:03:04( 42) 00:04:56( 44) 00:07:56( 49) 00:01:34( 31) 00:02:59( 48) 00:10:04( 47) 00:02:54( 51) 00:02:16( 34) 00:02:38( 39) 00:02:43( 38) 00:03:17( 35) 00:01:20( 42) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:41( 31)
7 Марченко Нина I 3 2006 01:34:21 + 09.00 (№45,42,36) =103.21 00:03:06( 51) 00:03:20( 44) 00:02:28( 46) 00:01:57( 50) 00:01:44( 49) 00:02:27( 32) 00:04:30( 43) 00:03:32( 37) 00:02:37( 34) 00:02:37( 31) 00:03:16( 48) 00:02:41( 47) 00:02:36( 51) 00:02:24( 34) 00:02:49( 39) 00:02:39( 38) 00:05:29( 35) 00:02:31( 39) 00:08:59( 42) 00:02:32( 32) 00:04:07( 31) 00:03:39( 33) 00:01:58( 35) 00:03:24( 38) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:50( 41) 00:02:38( 42) 00:03:58( 44) 00:06:09( 49) 00:01:40( 31)
8 Марченко Михаил III 24 1980 01:40:30 + 03.00 (№33) =103.30 00:02:28( 32) 00:04:24( 36) 00:02:27( 38) 00:01:14( 40) 00:06:10( 41) 00:06:51( 42) 00:10:52( 44) 00:04:52( 49) 00:01:33( 31) 00:02:38( 45) 00:04:08( 46) 00:02:03( 50) 00:02:24( 49) 00:08:53( 32) 00:02:25( 43) 00:02:31( 37) 00:04:23( 34) 00:02:28( 31) 00:02:54( 48) 00:03:37( 47) 00:02:40( 51) 00:04:24( 34) 00:02:39( 39) 00:02:15( 38) 00:02:49( 35) 00:01:26( 42) 00:02:21( 32) 00:02:40( 31)
9 Марченко Артем I 28 2005 01:46:41 + 03.00 (№33) =109.41 00:02:46( 45) 00:12:41( 46) 00:01:45( 50) 00:01:47( 49) 00:03:16( 32) 00:02:33( 43) 00:02:14( 37) 00:03:40( 34) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:55( 32) 00:09:13( 33) 00:03:49( 36) 00:02:41( 38) 00:01:59( 40) 00:01:22( 41) 00:02:13( 42) 00:06:45( 42) 00:04:38( 44) 00:04:05( 49) 00:01:37( 31) 00:03:53( 48) 00:02:58( 47) 00:04:16( 51) 00:03:25( 34) 00:03:28( 39) 00:02:51( 38) 00:03:29( 35) 00:03:41( 42) 00:02:16( 32) 00:02:02( 31)
10 Ладонычева Лера I 83 2008 01:49:03 + 06.00 (№33,44) =115.03 00:02:36( 32) 00:04:19( 36) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:54( 40) 00:13:49( 41) 00:02:32( 42) 00:03:00( 51) 00:04:29( 49) 00:02:07( 31) 00:03:01( 48) 00:02:56( 47) 00:03:02( 51) 00:05:52( 34) 00:03:06( 39) 00:02:57( 38) 00:03:56( 35) 00:03:02( 42) 00:07:05( 32) 00:05:26( 31) 00:07:29( 45) 00:01:51( 46) 00:02:52( 50) 00:03:06( 49) 00:03:31( 32) 00:03:30( 43) 00:02:39( 37) 00:03:45( 34) 00:03:05( 31)
11 Вельтищев Михаил 107 1984 01:41:42 + 15.00 (№33,36,32,37,48) =116.42 00:03:49( 32) 00:05:05( 35) 00:03:28( 38) 00:01:45( 40) 00:02:27( 41) 00:02:12( 42) 00:03:38( 44) 00:11:09( 49) 00:01:33( 31) 00:04:17( 45) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:19( 50) 00:07:43( 49) 00:03:38( 51) 00:03:37( 43) 00:03:57( 38) 00:04:25( 34) 00:02:33( 31) 00:12:33( 47) 00:02:37( 44) 00:03:05( 34) 00:02:38( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:02:19( 35) 00:01:20( 42) 00:05:47( 31)
12 Авраменко Анна КМС 40 1974 01:50:21 + 12.00 (№32,46,33,36) =122.21 00:02:33( 48) 00:01:17( 47) 00:02:19( 51) 00:01:52( 34) 00:02:34( 39) 00:05:39( 38) 00:03:50( 35) 00:01:41( 42) 00:04:25( 51) 00:03:07( 51) 00:03:54( 32) 00:01:48( 31) 00:03:11( 45) 00:02:58( 47) 00:00:58( 46) 00:02:26( 50) 00:04:12( 49) 00:03:51( 32) 00:03:04( 43) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:59( 34) 00:02:26( 31) 00:06:00( 51) 00:01:10( 32) 00:08:27( 38) 00:08:28( 36) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:04( 40) 00:02:21( 41) 00:06:16( 42)
13 Мельникова Аня I 39 2006 01:59:24 + 09.00 (№48,32,44) =127.24 00:04:55( 50) 00:05:05( 47) 00:04:42( 51) 00:07:26( 34) 00:09:34( 39) 00:03:31( 38) 00:04:45( 35) 00:02:25( 42) 00:03:40( 33) 00:04:15( 31) 00:03:43( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 00:03:18( 50) 00:03:16( 49) 00:04:15( 32) 00:04:07( 43) 00:03:43( 37) 00:03:31( 34) 00:03:46( 31) 00:04:15( 33) 00:04:29( 36) 00:02:40( 38) 00:03:24( 40) 00:02:39( 41) 00:05:27( 42) 00:03:57( 51) 00:02:07( 44) 00:05:10( 49) 00:02:38( 31)
14 Борисов Сергей 61 1982 01:58:04 + 21.00 (№33,36,38,44,48) =139.04 00:04:22( 32) 00:04:50( 42) 00:11:58( 37) 00:01:47( 40) 00:10:53( 41) 00:02:40( 42) 00:02:15( 51) 00:05:35( 49) 00:01:31( 31) 00:03:41( 50) 00:05:20( 48) 00:03:18( 45) 00:04:21( 34) 00:03:29( 39) 00:02:49( 38) 00:03:43( 34) 00:04:58( 33) 00:02:25( 31) 00:03:45( 45) 00:03:59( 46) 00:02:31( 50) 00:02:36( 49) 00:03:46( 33) 00:02:25( 42) 00:11:47( 39) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:47( 32) 00:01:48( 31)
15 Тимошина Алиса Iю 45 2010 02:13:46 + 15.00 (№33,36,38,44,34) =148.46 00:03:32( 45) 00:07:23( 42) 00:02:16( 36) 00:09:11( 40) 00:02:47( 41) 00:02:46( 42) 00:02:20( 51) 00:02:22( 33) 00:05:18( 49) 00:01:38( 31) 00:12:23( 48) 00:03:33( 47) 00:05:23( 51) 00:02:30( 34) 00:03:28( 39) 00:02:57( 38) 00:09:31( 35) 00:01:42( 42) 00:06:03( 32) 00:03:15( 31) 00:04:24( 45) 00:06:29( 46) 00:02:16( 50) 00:06:42( 49) 00:05:07( 32) 00:06:23( 43) 00:05:20( 37) 00:03:11( 35) 00:03:36( 31)
16 Грибанов Федя КМС 44 2006 00:53:21 2 круга((№48,50) 00:02:24( 50) 00:04:57( 47) 00:02:09( 51) 00:01:35( 34) 00:02:11( 39) 00:01:55( 38) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:41( 42) 00:03:55( 32) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:10( 45) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:37( 48) 00:01:20( 49) 00:08:13( 32) 00:02:46( 43) 00:05:31( 37) 00:02:47( 34) 00:02:22( 31)
17 Коротаев Игорь II 5 2007 01:31:01 2 круга((№33,36,42,45,32) 00:02:47( 48) 00:07:58( 39) 00:04:18( 38) 00:02:40( 40) 00:06:36( 41) 00:02:29( 43) 00:04:02( 44) 00:04:06( 49) 00:04:23( 31) 00:04:01( 46) 00:04:18( 48) 00:02:38( 50) 00:03:54( 49) 00:06:01( 51) 00:06:23( 43) 00:06:08( 34) 00:03:10( 32) 00:01:16( 45) 00:02:39( 46) 00:11:00( 31)
18 Богданов Леша 9 2011 02:07:45 2 круга((№48) 00:02:41( 45) 00:13:05( 46) 00:22:22( 50) 00:02:57( 49) 00:12:21( 32) 00:06:08( 43) 00:02:29( 37) 00:02:36( 34) 00:02:29( 31) 00:03:21( 45) 00:19:13( 46) 00:02:55( 47) 00:07:08( 51) 00:01:53( 34) 00:03:17( 39) 00:02:28( 38) 00:05:26( 35) 00:03:41( 42) 00:03:38( 32) 00:07:21( 31)
19 Борисов Илья Iю 19 2010 02:07:47 2 круга((№48) 00:24:36( 45) 00:14:05( 46) 00:03:02( 50) 00:02:51( 49) 00:10:36( 32) 00:04:33( 43) 00:02:24( 37) 00:02:37( 34) 00:02:25( 31) 00:03:24( 45) 00:19:10( 46) 00:02:58( 47) 00:07:06( 51) 00:01:55( 34) 00:00:04( 34) 00:03:13( 39) 00:02:25( 38) 00:05:29( 35) 00:03:38( 42) 00:03:42( 32) 00:07:13( 31)
d2, 9 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Квал Номер ГР Результат 1( 50) 2( 44) 3( 34) 4( 38) 5( 40) 6( 39) 7( 43) 8( 33) 9( 31)
1 Грибанов Афося 12 2012 00:36:45 00:06:29( 50) 00:07:16( 44) 00:04:29( 34) 00:04:54( 38) 00:01:31( 40) 00:02:06( 39) 00:02:34( 43) 00:04:20( 33) 00:03:06( 31)
2 Миндрина Варя Iю 37 2008 00:37:52 00:07:08( 50) 00:07:34( 44) 00:04:24( 34) 00:05:14( 38) 00:01:31( 40) 00:02:02( 39) 00:02:38( 43) 00:04:15( 33) 00:03:05( 31)
3 Сокольская Елена 91 1985 00:45:25 00:04:48( 50) 00:13:50( 44) 00:08:27( 34) 00:04:34( 38) 00:02:49( 40) 00:02:34( 39) 00:02:47( 43) 00:03:08( 33) 00:02:27( 31)
4 Марченко Гриша 13 2013 00:45:36 00:07:53( 50) 00:14:17( 44) 00:04:46( 34) 00:05:10( 38) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:47( 39) 00:02:48( 43) 00:04:22( 33) 00:03:04( 31)
5 Борисов Богдан 20 2012 00:47:19 00:09:35( 50) 00:14:24( 44) 00:04:51( 34) 00:04:56( 38) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:05( 39) 00:02:36( 43) 00:04:21( 33) 00:03:01( 31)
6 Сокольский Михаил 100 1979 00:47:43 00:17:48( 50) 00:07:47( 44) 00:05:40( 34) 00:03:50( 38) 00:02:07( 40) 00:01:30( 39) 00:02:27( 43) 00:03:57( 33) 00:02:36( 31)
7 Марченко Вера Iю 27 2010 00:51:33 00:07:48( 50) 00:08:39( 44) 00:05:09( 34) 00:07:45( 38) 00:08:14( 40) 00:02:22( 39) 00:03:13( 43) 00:04:31( 33) 00:03:50( 31)
8 Кутовой Влад 77 2009 01:06:56 00:09:46( 50) 00:22:53( 44) 00:04:10( 34) 00:07:42( 38) 00:03:01( 40) 00:02:30( 39) 00:04:39( 43) 00:04:29( 33) 00:07:33( 31)
9 Кутовой Сергей 106 1969 01:26:04 00:33:45( 50) 00:21:17( 44) 00:05:09( 34) 00:05:25( 38) 00:02:39( 40) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:32( 43) 00:08:41( 33) 00:04:13( 31)
10 Алексеев Мирослав 105 2012 01:27:39 00:44:06( 50) 00:08:31( 44) 00:05:12( 34) 00:07:53( 38) 00:08:06( 40) 00:02:22( 39) 00:03:15( 43) 00:04:35( 33) 00:03:39( 31)
11 Баженов Вова 74 2013 01:28:46 00:45:03( 50) 00:08:36( 44) 00:05:02( 34) 00:07:57( 38) 00:08:15( 40) 00:02:28( 39) 00:03:14( 43) 00:04:42( 33) 00:03:29( 31)
d3, 7 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Номер ГР Результат 1( 34) 2( 38) 3( 40) 4( 39) 5( 43) 6( 33) 7( 31)
1 Сокольская Ева 55 2013 00:38:41 00:05:54( 34) 00:14:10( 40) 00:02:38( 39) 00:04:12( 43) 00:05:53( 33) 00:05:41( 31)
2 Дмитрук Настя 81 2014 00:48:25 00:06:30( 34) 00:16:17( 38) 00:05:37( 40) 00:03:48( 39) 00:04:30( 43) 00:05:45( 33) 00:05:54( 31)
3 Тимошина Полина 104 2012 00:59:25 00:07:52( 34) 00:15:20( 38) 00:05:38( 40) 00:07:06( 39) 00:07:19( 43) 00:10:33( 33) 00:05:25( 31)
4 Тимошина Марина 15 1985 00:59:33 00:08:02( 34) 00:15:09( 38) 00:06:06( 40) 00:06:32( 39) 00:07:32( 43) 00:10:34( 33) 00:05:27( 31)
5 Вельтищева Саша 109 2015 01:08:54 00:08:31( 34) 00:18:38( 38) 00:06:29( 40) 00:05:19( 39) 00:08:32( 43) 00:13:36( 33)
6 Вельтищева Наташа 108 2016 01:09:14 00:08:46( 34) 00:18:47( 38) 00:06:22( 40) 00:05:35( 39) 00:08:23( 43) 00:13:17( 33)
7 Грибанов Коля 70 2016 01:09:15 00:08:39( 34) 00:19:00( 38) 00:06:12( 40) 00:05:23( 39) 00:08:32( 43) 00:13:31( 33)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь