Easy Seven 2021-22_5 этап
Выбор + заданное направление.
10 апреля 2022, Остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
d1 d2 d3
d1, 20 КП из 21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Квал ГР время штраф результат 1( 41) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Вдовина Соня I 2007 00:29:34 00:01:40( 41) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:41( 45) 00:02:35( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:26( 40) 00:00:58( 35) 00:00:52( 36) 00:00:55( 37) 00:02:27( 33) 00:01:30( 50) 00:00:41( 48) 00:00:46( 47) 00:00:48( 46) 00:02:05( 42) 00:02:22( 34) 00:01:32( 51) 00:01:00( 32) 00:01:02( 31)
2 Мельникова Аня I 2006 00:26:42 + 03.00 = 29.42 00:02:34( 41) 00:00:47( 49) 00:01:27( 45) 00:02:03( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:18( 40) 00:01:05( 35) 00:00:50( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:29( 50) 00:00:40( 48) 00:00:54( 47) 00:00:42( 46) 00:02:20( 42) 00:02:14( 34) 00:01:11( 51) 00:00:49( 32) 00:01:04( 31)
3 Грибанова Лиза I 2009 00:30:43 00:01:38( 41) 00:01:35( 49) 00:01:36( 45) 00:02:11( 39) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:18( 35) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:56( 37) 00:02:21( 33) 00:02:11( 50) 00:00:41( 48) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:29( 46) 00:02:04( 42) 00:02:26( 34) 00:01:19( 51) 00:00:59( 32) 00:01:14( 31)
4 Этенко Григорий МС 1976 00:30:46 00:02:11( 41) 00:00:34( 49) 00:01:26( 45) 00:02:10( 39) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:30( 35) 00:00:56( 36) 00:00:54( 37) 00:02:58( 33) 00:01:36( 50) 00:00:43( 48) 00:00:50( 47) 00:00:44( 46) 00:02:30( 42) 00:02:12( 34) 00:01:15( 51) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:16( 31) 00:02:02( 40) 00:01:39( 43)
5 Богданов Андрей I 1983 00:31:44 00:01:29( 41) 00:00:47( 49) 00:01:21( 45) 00:02:09( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:45( 35) 00:00:54( 36) 00:00:55( 37) 00:02:39( 33) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:09( 48) 00:00:45( 47) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:35( 46) 00:02:06( 42) 00:02:06( 34) 00:01:16( 51) 00:01:29( 31) 00:03:38( 40)
6 Марченко Нина I 2006 00:31:53 00:01:51( 41) 00:01:24( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:00:48( 46) 00:02:08( 42) 00:02:16( 34) 00:01:18( 51) 00:01:36( 31) 00:00:31( 32) 00:01:48( 50) 00:02:04( 33) 00:02:24( 37) 00:01:00( 36) 00:01:36( 35) 00:00:40( 38) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:32( 43) 00:01:31( 39) 00:02:07( 45) 00:02:12( 49)
7 Грибанов Федя КМС 2006 00:32:50 00:01:55( 41) 00:01:16( 49) 00:01:52( 45) 00:02:11( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:29( 43) 00:02:17( 46) 00:02:18( 42) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:12( 51) 00:01:22( 48) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:40( 50) 00:01:21( 33) 00:03:02( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:58( 31) 00:00:29( 32)
8 Деомидова Ксюша МС 2002 00:33:28 00:02:45( 41) 00:02:28( 49) 00:01:35( 45) 00:03:03( 39) 00:00:57( 38) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:32( 35) 00:00:48( 36) 00:00:56( 37) 00:02:28( 33) 00:01:32( 50) 00:00:45( 48) 00:00:52( 47) 00:01:49( 44) 00:01:17( 46) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:20( 34) 00:01:25( 51) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:26( 31)
9 Мельников Коля I 2008 00:37:44 00:03:24( 41) 00:01:41( 49) 00:02:58( 45) 00:02:54( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:22( 35) 00:00:54( 36) 00:01:11( 37) 00:02:39( 33) 00:01:44( 50) 00:00:47( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:02:42( 44) 00:01:59( 46) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:12( 34) 00:02:32( 51) 00:01:10( 32) 00:01:11( 31)
10 Марченко Артем I 2005 00:37:57 00:07:58( 41) 00:02:56( 43) 00:01:18( 49) 00:01:26( 45) 00:02:28( 39) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:29( 35) 00:00:53( 36) 00:00:54( 37) 00:02:46( 33) 00:01:36( 50) 00:00:45( 48) 00:00:56( 47) 00:00:46( 46) 00:02:15( 42) 00:02:25( 34) 00:01:25( 51) 00:00:59( 32) 00:01:03( 31) 00:02:04( 40) 00:00:03( 40)
11 Богданов Леша Iю 2011 00:38:01 00:02:25( 41) 00:03:17( 49) 00:03:15( 45) 00:02:52( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:00:54( 35) 00:01:01( 36) 00:01:16( 37) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:38( 50) 00:00:50( 48) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:27( 43) 00:03:05( 46) 00:02:12( 42) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:25( 51) 00:01:27( 32) 00:01:13( 31)
12 Ладонычева Лера I 2008 00:37:33 + 03.00 = 40.33 00:02:27( 41) 00:03:02( 43) 00:05:25( 49) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:20( 39) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:25( 36) 00:01:05( 37) 00:02:50( 33) 00:01:52( 50) 00:00:59( 48) 00:01:12( 46) 00:02:38( 42) 00:02:25( 34) 00:01:24( 51) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:10( 31)
13 Петренко Зиновий I 1985 00:40:57 00:02:35( 41) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:20( 44) 00:02:38( 47) 00:01:10( 46) 00:02:56( 42) 00:03:35( 34) 00:03:05( 51) 00:01:30( 49) 00:02:19( 45) 00:03:02( 39) 00:01:03( 38) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:06( 36) 00:01:04( 37) 00:03:15( 33) 00:02:46( 50) 00:00:41( 48) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:14( 31)
14 Марченко Михаил III 1980 00:41:15 00:02:44( 41) 00:05:28( 43) 00:01:46( 38) 00:00:56( 39) 00:02:17( 45) 00:02:01( 49) 00:02:05( 48) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:00( 46) 00:02:51( 42) 00:02:44( 34) 00:01:38( 51) 00:01:14( 50) 00:01:50( 33) 00:02:42( 37) 00:01:18( 36) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:59( 40) 00:02:23( 31) 00:00:46( 32)
15 Ткаченко Люда I 2007 00:44:34 00:02:10( 41) 00:04:29( 40) 00:02:39( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:39( 45) 00:03:23( 49) 00:01:14( 48) 00:00:58( 47) 00:01:04( 46) 00:02:38( 42) 00:02:43( 34) 00:02:09( 51) 00:02:53( 31) 00:00:33( 32) 00:01:37( 50) 00:01:49( 33) 00:04:17( 37) 00:01:08( 36) 00:01:03( 35) 00:02:14( 43)
16 Коротаев Игорь II 2007 00:46:07 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:07( 36) 00:01:53( 37) 00:03:33( 33) 00:02:32( 50) 00:02:39( 48) 00:01:18( 47) 00:02:20( 44) 00:01:49( 43) 00:02:10( 39) 00:02:49( 45) 00:02:37( 49) 00:03:31( 46) 00:02:46( 42) 00:03:13( 34) 00:02:07( 51) 00:01:10( 32)
17 Мельникова Даша II 2008 00:46:17 00:01:43( 41) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:03:01( 47) 00:01:59( 48) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:03( 33) 00:04:06( 37) 00:02:23( 36) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:44( 45) 00:02:23( 49) 00:02:09( 32) 00:01:31( 31) 00:01:26( 51) 00:02:00( 34) 00:03:10( 42) 00:02:15( 46)
18 Тимошина Алиса Iю 2010 00:46:54 00:03:40( 41) 00:01:39( 40) 00:03:59( 38) 00:01:03( 35) 00:02:02( 36) 00:01:24( 37) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:50( 50) 00:01:28( 48) 00:00:54( 47) 00:03:49( 46) 00:02:33( 42) 00:02:25( 34) 00:03:03( 51) 00:01:59( 32) 00:01:09( 31) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:53( 45) 00:03:01( 39) 00:01:54( 43)
19 Ладонычева Галина I 1982 00:48:01 00:05:17( 41) 00:01:38( 43) 00:04:10( 49) 00:02:05( 45) 00:03:15( 39) 00:01:28( 38) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:43( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:34( 37) 00:03:42( 33) 00:02:18( 50) 00:01:09( 48) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:10( 46) 00:03:31( 42) 00:04:03( 34) 00:02:06( 51) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:28( 31)
20 Миндрина Варя III 2008 00:53:21 00:05:08( 41) 00:00:12( 41) 00:08:54( 43) 00:02:18( 39) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:44( 49) 00:01:28( 48) 00:01:19( 47) 00:00:56( 46) 00:02:33( 42) 00:03:42( 34) 00:01:46( 51) 00:01:24( 32) 00:01:25( 31) 00:02:38( 50) 00:02:14( 33) 00:04:59( 37) 00:01:33( 36) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:27( 40)
21 Тимошина Марина 1985 01:04:47 00:02:42( 41) 00:06:24( 49) 00:03:25( 45) 00:02:37( 39) 00:01:12( 38) 00:04:22( 44) 00:02:09( 47) 00:01:42( 46) 00:04:08( 42) 00:03:40( 34) 00:02:23( 51) 00:01:10( 32) 00:01:42( 31) 00:04:06( 37) 00:02:57( 33) 00:02:55( 50) 00:04:05( 48) 00:04:05( 43) 00:03:13( 38) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:55( 36)
d1 d2 d3
d2, 15КП из 21КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя ГР время штраф результ 1( ) 2( ) 3( ) 4( ) 5( ) 6( ) 7( ) 8( ) 9( ) 10( ) 11( ) 12( ) 13( ) 14( ) 15( )
1 Марченко Вера 2010 00:23:57 00:01:14( 51) 00:01:21( 50) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:26( 48) 00:01:12( 47) 00:01:04( 46) 00:01:35( 45) 00:01:06( 44) 00:02:26( 43) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:41( 39) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:58( 37) 00:01:24( 36) 00:01:48( 34)
2 Грибанов Афося 2012 00:24:28 00:01:59( 49) 00:00:49( 41) 00:02:04( 48) 00:01:17( 46) 00:00:58( 45) 00:00:55( 44) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:46( 42) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:18( 38) 00:02:04( 40) 00:02:27( 35) 00:03:23( 31) 00:00:39( 33) 00:01:05( 51)
3 Марченко Гриша 2013 00:27:08 00:02:40( 41) 00:05:05( 43) 00:01:48( 44) 00:01:11( 45) 00:01:05( 46) 00:02:53( 48) 00:01:52( 50) 00:00:47( 51) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:19( 31) 00:00:35( 33) 00:02:11( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:05( 40)
4 Борисов Богдан 2012 00:27:59 + 06.00 = 33.59 00:03:05( 40) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:51( 37) 00:01:39( 36) 00:05:33( 34) 00:02:16( 35) 00:02:55( 31) 00:01:15( 32) 00:01:27( 51) 00:01:16( 50) 00:02:01( 48) 00:01:04( 49) 00:01:17( 41)
6 Дмитрук Коля 2011 00:38:56 00:09:11( 40) 00:01:50( 38) 00:02:48( 37) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 00:02:50( 34) 00:03:18( 31) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:45( 32) 00:01:21( 51) 00:01:36( 50) 00:01:48( 48) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:12( 46) 00:03:50( 41)
5 Тининякин Василий 1992 00:36:07 + 03.00 = 39.07 00:02:09( 32) 00:01:13( 31) 00:01:01( 33) 00:02:04( 51) 00:01:06( 50) 00:02:28( 41) 00:03:01( 48) 00:01:04( 47) 00:00:40( 46) 00:07:40( 37) 00:02:45( 35) 00:02:04( 36) 00:02:45( 34) 00:03:47( 41) 00:01:42( 40)
7 Ладонычев Гоша 2012 01:14:33 00:03:43( 41) 00:02:05( 49) 00:10:08( 51) 00:02:32( 33) 00:03:12( 32) 00:02:32( 31) 00:13:40( 34) 00:03:12( 36) 00:01:47( 35) 00:03:50( 37) 00:02:16( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:03:04( 42) 00:03:20( 40) 00:15:55( 50)
d1 d2 d3
d3, 8 КП из 21
№п/п Фамилия, имя ГР время 1( ) 2( ) 3( ) 4( ) 5( ) 6( ) 7( ) 8( )
1 Жуков Терентий 2013 00:24:40 00:02:03( 51) 00:01:49( 49) 00:04:21( 50) 00:01:17( 48) 00:01:54( 46) 00:01:17( 47) 00:05:00( 45) 00:02:08( 44)
2 Алексеев Федя 2014 00:28:39 00:02:23( 33) 00:06:09( 31) 00:03:00( 32) 00:01:43( 51) 00:04:53( 49) 00:01:32( 50) 00:03:05( 48) 00:02:20( 46)
5 Баженов Вова 2013 00:29:33 00:02:46( 41) 00:05:00( 49) 00:02:11( 50) 00:03:43( 51) 00:01:56( 32) 00:02:21( 31) 00:04:45( 33) 00:04:50( 42)
6 Баженова Анна 1990 00:32:26 00:02:38( 41) 00:03:49( 43) 00:02:11( 44) 00:02:30( 45) 00:01:39( 46) 00:04:02( 48) 00:02:17( 47) 00:03:33( 50) 00:02:18( 49) 00:06:16( 51)
7 Провоторова Даша 2014 01:03:21 00:18:10( 51) 00:01:49( 49) 00:12:42( 41) 00:10:08( 42) 00:03:45( 39) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:43( 35) 00:00:09( 35) 00:09:45( 34)
8 Дмитрук Настя 2014 01:03:25 00:18:08( 51) 00:01:53( 49) 00:12:40( 41) 00:10:07( 42) 00:03:50( 39) 00:02:05( 38) 00:01:43( 35) 00:09:46( 34)
9 Тининякина Василиса 2017 01:16:56 00:08:46( 32) 00:03:55( 51) 00:02:35( 50) 00:02:43( 49) 00:01:53( 48) 00:05:37( 47) 00:04:34( 45) 00:03:08( 46) 00:04:45( 44) 00:05:24( 43) 00:05:21( 42) 00:05:48( 39) 00:04:07( 38) 00:11:28( 41) 00:04:40( 40)
10 Провоторов Коля 2012 01:24:31 00:07:17( 40) 00:18:06( 42) 00:07:56( 38) 00:18:28( 43) 00:04:38( 41) 00:09:59( 33) 00:03:09( 31) 00:13:25( 51)
11 Грибанов Коля 2016 00:25:45 00:02:04( 33) 00:03:21( 31) 00:09:30( 51)
12 Ладонычева Варя 2016 00:25:58 00:02:20( 33) 00:03:18( 31) 00:09:32( 51)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь