Easy Seven 2019-2020
этап 4
01 мар 2020 г. , "Кожино"
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
D1, 10 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 36) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40)
1 Грибанов Глеб d1 О-Фрязино МС 211 1977 00:38:05 1 00:01:05( 35) 00:04:03( 36) 00:03:35( 33) 00:04:00( 34) 00:03:47( 35) 00:03:02( 36) 00:05:01( 37) 00:02:08( 38) 00:05:03( 39) 00:04:39( 40)
2 Грибанов Фёдор d2 О-Фрязино I 41 2006 00:41:30 2 00:02:07( 31) 00:06:16( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:04:36( 34) 00:04:13( 35) 00:03:14( 36) 00:05:59( 37) 00:01:53( 40) 00:00:38( 38) 00:03:23( 39) 00:04:43( 40)
3 Деомидова Ксения d3 О-Фрязино КМС 64 2002 00:43:16 3 00:02:48( 33) 00:04:24( 34) 00:05:55( 31) 00:07:08( 32) 00:02:18( 35) 00:05:18( 36) 00:04:07( 37) 00:02:50( 38) 00:04:27( 39) 00:02:23( 40)
4 Лесун Илья d4 О-Фрязино КМС 305 1996 00:44:28 4 00:01:52( 31) 00:09:26( 32) 00:01:25( 35) 00:05:19( 36) 00:03:37( 33) 00:04:38( 34) 00:03:40( 37) 00:03:35( 38) 00:05:32( 39) 00:03:36( 40)
5 Марченко Нина d5 О-Фрязино I 71 2006 00:59:22 5 00:03:57( 33) 00:06:59( 34) 00:06:25( 35) 00:07:35( 36) 00:04:39( 35) 00:06:31( 36) 00:05:47( 37) 00:03:46( 38) 00:06:20( 39) 00:05:31( 40)
6 Мельников Николай d6 О-Фрязино Iю 123 2008 00:59:27 6 00:14:13( 35) 00:01:13( 36) 00:05:06( 33) 00:08:38( 34) 00:04:12( 31) 00:08:34( 32) 00:03:28( 37) 00:02:48( 38) 00:03:51( 39) 00:04:40( 40)
7 Мельникова Анна d2 О-Фрязино I 72 2006 01:06:44 7 00:02:17( 31) 00:11:45( 32) 00:03:14( 33) 00:04:50( 34) 00:10:28( 35) 00:07:25( 36) 00:06:05( 37) 00:02:49( 38) 00:11:33( 39) 00:06:13( 40)
8 Богданов Андрей d1 О-Фрязино 159 1983 01:08:41 8 00:04:43( 31) 00:13:54( 32) 00:02:34( 35) 00:09:04( 36) 00:04:55( 33) 00:07:27( 34) 00:05:00( 35) 00:05:30( 36) 00:06:18( 37) 00:03:38( 38) 00:06:14( 39) 00:07:43( 40)
9 Вдовина Софья d1 О-Фрязино Iю 169 2007 01:08:46 9 00:03:24( 35) 00:05:34( 36) 00:08:33( 33) 00:04:33( 34) 00:09:34( 35) 00:08:44( 36) 00:05:38( 37) 00:03:02( 38) 00:11:22( 39) 00:06:18( 40)
10 Ладонычева Галина d5 О-Фрязино I 81 1982 01:31:46 10 00:03:04( 33) 00:11:58( 34) 00:07:58( 35) 00:04:46( 36) 00:08:05( 35) 00:04:41( 36) 00:26:27( 37) 00:09:41( 38) 00:07:13( 39) 00:05:50( 40)
11 Петренко Зиновий d1 О-Фрязино I 12 1985 01:31:47 11 00:01:31( 35) 00:07:56( 36) 00:08:06( 33) 00:13:25( 34) 00:14:49( 35) 00:14:32( 36) 00:11:33( 37) 00:05:46( 38) 00:06:51( 39) 00:05:10( 40)
12 Марченко Михаил d6 О-Фрязино III 26 1980 01:35:58 12 00:01:39( 37) 00:06:51( 38) 00:07:43( 39) 00:06:14( 40) 00:07:19( 35) 00:12:37( 36) 00:06:17( 31) 00:28:12( 32) 00:04:14( 33) 00:10:58( 34)
13 Грибанова Елизавета --- О-Фрязино Iю 188 2009 00:44:34 13 00:01:10( 35) 00:04:08( 36) 00:08:26( 35) 00:00:57( 36) 00:05:35( 33) 00:06:05( 34) 00:03:52( 37) 00:03:12( 38) 00:05:46( 39)
14 Ладонычева Валерия --- О-Фрязино Iю 177 2008 01:00:51 14 00:02:01( 31) 00:09:32( 32) 00:03:24( 33) 00:09:50( 34) 00:10:23( 35) 00:11:08( 36) 00:07:54( 37)
15 Марченко Артём --- О-Фрязино I 25 2005 01:15:05 15 00:03:18( 35) 00:13:25( 36) 00:11:36( 33) 00:07:10( 34) 00:15:02( 31) 00:11:14( 32) 00:04:06( 37)
D2, 4 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34)
1 Марченко Вера d8 168 2010 01:16:51 1 00:09:09( 31) 00:25:49( 32) 00:03:25( 33) 00:32:13( 34)
2 Богданов Леша d8 160 2011 01:33:53 2 00:05:33( 31) 00:45:11( 33) 00:22:19( 32) 00:03:23( 33) 00:13:24( 34)
3 Дмитрук Коля2 --- 163 2011 00:47:48 00:07:51( 31) 00:39:17( 32)
4 Миндрина Варвара --- IIю 170 2008 01:10:56 00:10:18( 31) 00:54:11( 33)
5 Мельникова Дарья --- 167 2008 01:11:01 00:10:20( 31) 00:52:01( 39) 00:02:22( 33)
D3, 2 КП, 0.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 38)
1 Грибанов Коля d7 1 2016 00:27:34 1 00:08:50( 33) 00:12:12( 38)
2 Дмитрук Коля d7 161 2011 00:27:37 2 00:06:18( 33) 00:16:19( 38)
3 Дмитрук Настя d7 162 2014 00:27:52 3 00:06:37( 33) 00:16:14( 38)
4 Ладонычев Георгий d7 218 2012 00:28:34 4 00:05:24( 33) 00:13:15( 38)
5 Грибанов Афося d7 214 2012 00:28:35 5 00:04:56( 33) 00:13:38( 38)
6 Авдеев Макар d7 155 2011 00:28:38 6 00:08:23( 33) 00:15:00( 38)
7 Сокольская Ева d7 310 2013 00:29:07 7 00:05:56( 33) 00:13:24( 38)
8 Марченко Григорий d7 200 2013 00:29:36 8 00:05:06( 33) 00:13:33( 38)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь